Cavour
3166 properties found in Rome
- A World Aparts - 87 Boschetto
A World Aparts - 87 Boschetto
Rione Monti
To enjoy your vacation in Rome, stay at the 1-room A World Aparts - 87 Boschetto Rome apartment, which is approximately 600 metres from Teatro Eliseo and approximately 10 minutes' drive from Castel…View details+from
US$ 385 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Rooftop Colosseum
Rooftop Colosseum
Rione Monti
The 1-room Rooftop Colosseum Rome apartment is in the centre of Rome, approximately 5 minutes' walk from San Pietro in Vincoli. The apartment is situated 2.3 km from Roma Termini train station and…View details+from
US$ 302 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Appartamento Monti
Appartamento Monti
Rione Monti
Situated only 1.1 km from the Latin Catholic minor Basilica of San Clemente, Appartamento Monti Rome also boasts easy access to Roma Termini train station which is nearly a 5-minute ride away.View details+from
US$ 142 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Monti Urban Loft By Valentina'S Dream
Monti Urban Loft By Valentina'S Dream
Rione Monti
Situated nearly 25 minutes on foot from Roman Forum, the 1-room Monti Urban Loft Apartment Rome also boasts easy access to Roma Termini train station which is only 250 metres away.View details+from
US$ 240 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Rione Monti House
Rione Monti House
Rione Monti
from
US$ 234 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Iflat Monti Charming & Cozy Apt By The Colosseum
Iflat Monti Charming & Cozy Apt By The Colosseum
Rione Monti
from
US$ 204 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Colosseum Cottage
Colosseum Cottage
Rione Monti
The 1-room Colosseum Cottage Rome lies only 1.2 km from Ancient Roman ruins and just 10 minutes' stroll from Cavour tube station. The 40 m^2 apartment features a terrace which opens out onto the…View details+from
US$ 138 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Paolina Rooms
Paolina Rooms
Rione Monti Historical attractions nearby - 300m
Best for Couples-
On-site spa for relaxation
-
Comfortable bar and lounge area
-
Proximity to historical attractions
from
US$ 95 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Monti Luxury Penthouse
Monti Luxury Penthouse
Rione Monti
The spacious Monti Luxury Penthouse Apartment Rome includes a terrace and is situated 400 metres from Scuderie Papali Museum.View details+from
US$ 440 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Monti Urban Studio By Valentina'S Dream
Monti Urban Studio By Valentina'S Dream
Rione Monti
Located just 250m from Roma Termini railway station, the 35 m^2 Monti Urban Studio Rome is just an 8-minute walk from San Pietro in Vincoli. Wi-Fi is available for guests' business or leisure needs.View details+from
US$ 163 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Colosseum Loft
Colosseum Loft
Rione Monti
Colosseum Loft Rome apartment is located 1.1 km from Piazza Venezia and a 20-minute walk from Piazza Navona. Featuring a patio with views of the garden, this apartment is in close proximity to…View details+from
US$ 193 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Roma Center, Rione Monti, Apartament
Roma Center, Rione Monti, Apartament
Rione Monti
Roma Center, Rione Monti, Apartament is situated right in the centre of Rome, 11 minutes' walk from Trajan's Market. This spacious 6-room apartment is situated just near Roma Termini train station…View details+from
US$ 618 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Drsrome-Cavour Colosseo
Drsrome-Cavour Colosseo
Rione Monti
To enjoy your vacation in Rome, stay at the spacious 2-bedroom Drsrome-Cavour Apartment, which is just 1.5 km from Trevi Fountain and within 20 minutes' walk of Piazza di Spagna. The apartment is…View details+from
US$ 288 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Romantic Wellness Apartment Colosseo
Romantic Wellness Apartment Colosseo
Rione Monti
The 94 m^2 Romantic Wellness Apartment Colosseo is located only 1.4 km from Roma Termini train station and a mere 5 minutes' walk from Palazzo delle Esposizioni Palace of Exhibitions.View details+from
US$ 367 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Suityrhome Rionemonti56
Suityrhome Rionemonti56
Rione Monti
The welcoming 50 m^2 Suityrhome Rionemonti56 Rome apartment welcomes travellers in the centre of Rome, located just 1.1 km from Trevi Fountain. The 1-bedroom apartment is situated nearly 20 minutes'…View details+from
US$ 199 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - La Dolce Vita Cavour
La Dolce Vita Cavour
Rione Monti
Located 250 metres from Roma Termini railway station, the spacious La Dolce Vita Cavour Rome apartment is a 6-minute walk from Basilica di Santa Maria Maggiore.View details+from
US$ 1393 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Stylish Roman Loft In Monti Area, Near Colosseum
Stylish Roman Loft In Monti Area, Near Colosseum
Rione Monti
The 1-room Stylish Roman Loft In Monti Area, Near Colosseum apartment is located in the centre of Rome and offers quick access to Torre del Grillo, which is only a 6-minute walk away. The apartment…View details+from
US$ 232 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Hotel Grifo
Hotel Grifo
Rione Monti Close to Cavour Metro Station - 100m
Best for Couples-
Terrace with great city views
-
Elegant, newly renovated rooms
-
Picnic service available upon request
from
US$ 131 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates -
- Imperial Suite Colosseum
Imperial Suite Colosseum
Rione Monti
Imperial Suite Colosseum Rome is located 400 metres from San Carlo alle Quattro Fontane Roman Catholic Church and a 19-minute walk from Roman Forum. The apartment is situated just 1.4 km from Roma…View details+from
US$ 172 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates - Monti Spacious Apartment 2
Monti Spacious Apartment 2
Rione Monti
Situated about 5 minutes' walk from Palace of Expositions, the 2-room Monti Spacious Apartment 2 Rome offers guests easy access to various tourist attractions nearby.View details+from
US$ 147 price for 1 nightMore detailsCheck rates
Last-minute discounts for spontaneous travelers!
from
Unlock This Limited Offer Now!
Check rates